The list of the climbers who made ascent to the Summit
of the Lenin Peak 7134 m with «Central Asia Travel» Co.

Congratulations!

Season 2018 | Season 2017 | Season 2016 | Season 2015 | Season 2014 | Season 2013 | Season 2012 | Season 2011 | Season 2009 | Season 2008

Season 2018
Name of participant Country Date of the summit
1 Király Géza Hungary 16.07.2018
2 Sipos Ernő Hungary 17.07.2018
3 Bommer Hans Veit Germany 17.07.2018
4 Münkel Patrick Maria Germany 17.07.2018
5 Huber Karl Germany 17.07.2018
6 Hohle Dr. Markus Germany 17.07.2018
8 Andrey Bokhankevich Russia 18.07.2018
9 Andrey Kochenya Russia 18.07.2018
10 Andrey Shlyapnikov Russia 18.07.2018
11 Johannes Hoch Germany 22.07.2018
12 Josef Gerg Germany 22.07.2018
13 Ekaterina Korovina Russia 22.07.2018
14 Daniil Tyuryumin Russia 22.07.2018
15 Simon Carruolo France 22.07.2018
16 Mathieu CASTAING France 22.07.2018
17 Dmitriy Kuvakin Russia 22.07.2018
18 Munk Jakub Artur Poland 23.07.2018
19 Rai Abiral Nepal 24.07.2018
20 Tom Bergsteiner Germany 25.07.2018
21 Schnell Eberhard Germany 25.07.2018
22 Urbatsch Iris Germany 25.07.2018
23 Tamang Gesman Nepal 25.07.2018
15 François-Xavier Bleau Canada 01.08.2018
16 Christian Cuenoud Canada 01.08.2018
17 David Lamontagne-Boucher Canada 01.08.2018
18 Martin Cloutier Canada 01.08.2018
19 Rock Lessard Canada 01.08.2018
20 Vincent Tanguay Canada 01.08.2018
21 Dmitriy Generalchenko Russia 01.08.2018
22 Matthieu Appel France 01.08.2018
23 Loic Segouin France 01.08.2018
24 Vincent Barth France 01.08.2018
25 Thierry_Barth France 01.08.2018
26 ​Klaus Petzak Germany 05.08.2018
27 Dr. Zsuzsanna Arnold Hungary 05.08.2018
28 Robert Arnautou France 05.08.2018
29 Stöferle Simon Germany 05.08.2018
30 Schoor Björn Germany 05.08.2018
31 Düßmann Björn Simon Germany 05.08.2018
32 Bamberger Achim Helmut Germany 05.08.2018
33 Nastansky Axel Germany 05.08.2018
34 Nastansky Katja Germany 05.08.2018
35 Oliver Bange Germany 06.08.2018
36 Martin Grossmann Germany 06.08.2018
37 Storkenmeier Florian Germany 06.08.2018
38 Michal Kyselica Slovakia 06.08.2018
39 Martin Kolouch Czech Republic 06.08.2018
40 Bista Dhurba Nepal 06.08.2018
41 Luis Guerrero Asorey Spain 08.08.2018
42 Dmitriy Kuvakin Russia 11.08.2018
43 Tamang Gesman Nepal 11.08.2018
44 Rai Abiral Nepal 11.08.2018
45 Bista Dhurba Nepal 11.08.2018
46 Ilan Palstra Netherlands 11.08.2018
47 Tereza Vasova Czech Republic 11.08.2018
48 Iveta Valentova Czech Republic 11.08.2018
49 Borovic Dima USA 11.08.2018
50 Xaui Berenguer 11.08.2018
«« go back to the top »»

Season 2018 | Season 2017 | Season 2016 | Season 2015 | Season 2014 | Season 2013 | Season 2012 | Season 2011 | Season 2009 | Season 2008

Season 2017
Name of participant Country Date of the summit
1 Reuben Kouidru Great Britain 19.07.2017
2 Jussi Astrid Sara Johanna Switzerland 25.07.2017
3 Forslund Henrik Daniel Switzerland 25.07.2017
4 Korovina Ekaterina Russia 25.07.2017
5 Kapitonov Sergey Ukraine 25.07.2017
6 Daniil Tyuryumin Russia 25.07.2017
7 Kopeika Gennadii Ukraine 31.07.2017
8 Makarov Oleksii Ukraine 31.07.2017
9 Mykhaylenko Anatoliy Ukraine 31.07.2017
10 Pascual Peris Mundina Spain 31.07.2017
11 Angel Membrado Puig Spain 31.07.2017
12 Jaume Segura Membrado Spain 31.07.2017
13 Jordi Membrado Puig Spain 31.07.2017
14 Jorge Juan Membrado Ferreres Spain 31.07.2017
15 Mark Segura Membrado Spain 31.07.2017
16 Kuvakin Dmitriy Russia 31.07.2017
17 Vit Chlumecky Czech Republic 05.08.2017
18 Jiri Vorel Czech Republic 05.08.2017
19 Roman Mlakar Croatia 05.08.2017
20 Petr Vanicek Czech Republic 05.08.2017
21 Moriaki Matsudaira Japan 05.08.2017
22 ​Ian Wilson Canada 05.08.2017
23 Zinoviev Ivan Uzbekistan 06.08.2017
24 Dr. Anton Suntinger Austria 06.08.2017
25 Claudia Laas Obersteiner Austria 06.08.2017
26 Christa Lienz Ortner Austria 06.08.2017
27 Salnikova Natalia Kazakhstan 06.08.2017
28 Oleg Kruglov Russia 06.08.2017
29 Bobkov Alexey Russia 06.08.2017
30 Aleksandr Brborovic Croatia 07.08.2017
31 Matej Gjurkovic Croatia 07.08.2017
32 Dmitriy Generalchenko Russia 22.08.2017
33 Rassadin Konstantin Russia 22.08.2017
«« go back to the top »»

Season 2018 | Season 2017 | Season 2016 | Season 2015 | Season 2014 | Season 2013 | Season 2012 | Season 2011 | Season 2009 | Season 2008

Season 2016
Name of participant Country Date of the summit
1 Tiron Ferre Joan Josep (08.10.1960) Spain 13.07.2016
2 Wiestaw Jazwicki (17.05.1978) Poland 13.07.2016
3 Alexander Ometov Russia 17.07.2016
4 Artem Salovarov Russia 17.07.2016
5 Erhard  Markus Austria 21.07.2016
6 Bendler Christian Germany 21.07.2016
7 Botella de Maglia Javier (04.04.1957) Spain 24.07.2016
8 Sanchez i Sianes Xavier (12.05.1972) Spain 24.07.2016
9 Compte Torrero Luis Spain 24.07.2016
10 Kolganov Alexey (16.03.1984) Russia 24.07.2016
11 Vester Erik (29.03.1995) Netherlands 25.07.2016
12 Rijerse Peter (16.10.1964) Netherlands 25.07.2016
13 Braat Maaike (03.09.1968) Netherlands 25.07.2016
14 Sergey Shekhovtsov Uzbekistan 25.07.2016
15 Konstantin Rassadin Russia 25.07.2016
16 Jimenez Benito (02.06.1976) Spain 26.07.2016
17 Santillana Pepe (21.08.1959) Spain 26.07.2016
18 Diaz Antonio (18.07.1981) Spain 26.07.2016
19 Hernandez Emilio (30.08.1971) Spain 26.07.2016
20 Gorbunov Vladimir (10.12.1985) Russia 26.07.2016
21 Kuvakin Dmitriy (30.08.1987) Russia 26.07.2016
22 Hasibeter Martin Austria 05.08.2016
23 Arink Sander (11.12.1981) Holland 08.08.2016
24 Backhaus Matthias (08.08.1985) Germany 08.08.2016
25 Manntz Till Germany 08.08.2016
26 Manntz David Germany 08.08.2016
27 Melnikov Oleg Russia 08.08.2016
28 Gorev Kirill Russia 08.08.2016
29 Seibald Michael Germany 08.08.2016
30 Fuchs Otto Germany 08.08.2016
31 Khil David Austria 08.08.2016
32 Seeliger Frank Germany 09.08.2016
«« go back to the top »»

Season 2018 | Season 2017 | Season 2016 | Season 2015 | Season 2014 | Season 2013 | Season 2012 | Season 2011 | Season 2009 | Season 2008

Season 2015
Name of participant Country Date of the summit
1 Voronov Evgeniy Russia 12.07.2015
2 Pasheev Alexandr Russia 12.07.2015
3 Krivosheeva Tatiana Ukraine 13.07.2015
4 Stefan Mertens Germany 15.07.2015
5 Ersan Hafiƶ Croatia 16.07.15
6 Miha Klavžar Slovenia 16.07.2015
7 Simon Vidmar Slovenia 16.07.2015
8 Miha Čakš Slovenia 17.07.2015
9 Iƶtok Cukjati Slovenia 17.07.2015
10 Jaka Križanič Slovenia 17.07.2015
11 Petra Zupet Slovenia 17.07.2015
12 Marjan Markovič Slovenia 17.07.2015
13 Simon Rodman Slovenia 17.07.2015
14 Antipov Valeriy Russia 26.07.2015
15 Beltrawc Ƶill Angela Switzerland 31.07.2015
16 Ƶill Olaf Switzerland 31.07.2015
17 Katrin Arendt Germany 04.08.2015
18 Helmut Malter Germany 04.08.2015
19 Johannes Malter Germany 09.08.2015
20 Anita Hofer Austria 09.08.2015
21 Josef Straif Austria 09.08.2015
22 Florariu Gabriel Romania 09.08.2015
23 Kristina Friedrichs Germany 12.08.2015
24 Tobias Bretschneider Germany 12.08.2015
25 Mirka Mavoli Ƶagreb Croatia 14.08.2015
26 Zoran Dzidrov Štip Macedonia 14.08.2015
27 Aleksandrar Srbininovski Skopjє Macedonia 14.08.2015
28 Mihajlo Jovanovic Bєograd Serbia 14.08.2015
29 Branko Dikič Ralja Serbia 14.08.2015
30 Georgi Pєtkov Gevgelióa Macedonia 15.08.2015
31 Radomir Mikič Beograd Serbia 15.08.2015
32 Nefedov Sergey Russia 15.08.2015
«« go back to the top »»

Season 2018 | Season 2017 | Season 2016 | Season 2015 | Season 2014 | Season 2013 | Season 2012 | Season 2011 | Season 2009 | Season 2008

Season 2014
Name of participant Country Date of the summit
1 Turovskiy Mikhail Russia 13.07.2014
2 Nadvodnyuk Vadim Russia 13.07.2014
3 Shlyapnikov Andrey Russia 13.07.2014
4 Papai Levente Rumania 15.07.2014
5 Zbigniew Aleksandr Niedzwiecki Poland 19.07.2014
6 Marian Leopold Hudek Poland 19.07.2014
7 Tadeusz Skupien Poland 19.07.2014
8 Beata Magdalena Bialek Poland 19.07.2014
9 Robert Piotr Rozmus Poland 19.07.2014
10 Neagoe Ion Rumania 27.07.2014
11 Drosino Corina Ruxandra Rumania 27.07.2014
12 Nagy Rudolf Sandor Rumania 27.07.2014
13 Toria Cristian-Sebastian Rumania 27.07.2014
14 Daniel Toader Rumania 27.07.2014
15 Lucian Balan Rumania 27.07.2014
16 Nyunyaev Valeriy Russia 28.07.2014
17 Lukas Hrdina Czech Republic 02.08.2014
18 Melnikov Aleksandr Bashkortostan 02.08.2014
19 Lyushkin Aleksey Russia 02.08.2014
20 Gurjov Sergey Russia 02.08.2014
21 Mikita Mikhail Mikhaylovish Russia 06.08.2014
22 Orlov Oleg Igorevich Russia 06.08.2014
23 Majid Piri Iran 08.08.2014
24 Konoplyov Aleksey Russia 08.08.2014
25 Tomasz Pezold Poland 08.08.2014
26 Aleksandar Lukic Serbia 10.08.2014
27 Predrad Palavra Bosnia and Herzegovina 10.08.2014
28 Nikola Kujundzic Serbia 10.08.2014
29 Aleksandar Damnjanovic Serbia 10.08.2014
30 Tatjana Zajec Croatia 10.08.2014
31 Anton Loginov Russia 11.08.2014
32 Anthony Alexander Vinitsky England 13.08.2014
33 Mumrenko Aleksey Russia 13.08.2014
34 Mumrenko Evgeniy Russia 13.08.2014
35 Peter Schmidt Germany 14.08.2014
36 Armin Gandl Germany 14.08.2014
37 Falk Engler Germany 14.08.2014
38 Rayk Wilutzky Germany 14.08.2014
39 Ralph Kober Germany 14.08.2014
40 Henri Junker Germany 14.08.2014
41 Manfred Kreuzer Germany 14.08.2014
42 Roland Bader Germany 14.08.2014
43 Stefan Donath Germany 14.08.2014
44 Shibanov Vladislav Russia 21.08.2014
45 Luzgin Vasiliy Kazakhstan 21.08.2014
46 Astrakhantcev Igor Kazakhstan 21.08.2014
47 Afanasev Olegsandr Ukraine 21.08.2014
48 Savitskiy Denis Ukraine 21.08.2014
«« go back to the top »»

 

Season 2018 | Season 2017 | Season 2016 | Season 2015 | Season 2014 | Season 2013 | Season 2012 | Season 2011 | Season 2009 | Season 2008

Season 2013
Name of participant Country Date of the summit
1 Gabriel Turski Poland 18.07.2013
2 Michał Michnowicz Poland 18.07.2013
3 Jarosław Janota Poland 18.07.2013
4 Michał Drożdż Poland 20.07.2013
5 Kakhorov Shamsitdin Kakhorovich Tajikistan 20.07.2013
6 Nido Guldjon Tajikistan 26.07.2013
7 Kirdjaykin Anatoliy Gerasimovish Russia 28.07.2013
8 Tsendrevich Aleksey Genadevich Russia 28.07.2013
9 Muminov Farkhad Abdulkhaevich Tajikistan 28.07.2013
10 Paweł Kopeć Poland 14.08.2013
11 Marek Markowski Poland 14.08.2013
12 Shklyaev Vladimir Leonidovich Russia 14.08.2013
13 Stanislav Georgiev Bulgaria 17.08.2013
«« go back to the top »»

Season 2018 | Season 2017 | Season 2016 | Season 2015 | Season 2014 | Season 2013 | Season 2012 | Season 2011 | Season 2009 | Season 2008

Season 2012
Name of participant Country Date of the summit
1 Matthieu Gratton Canada 17.07.2012
2 Pintilie Tiberiu Nicolae Rumania 21.07.2012
3 Fako Adrian Rumania 21.07.2012
4 Rosu Lucian Rumania 21.07.2012
5 Porancia Gheorghe Rumania 21.07.2012
6 Zoltan Szabo Rumania 21.07.2012
7 Olivier Glassey Switzerland 22.07.2012
8 Mathias Ogier Switzerland 22.07.2012
9 Mathieu de Kalbermatten Switzerland 22.07.2012
10 Jalal Cheshmeh-Ghassabani Iran 30.07.2012
11 Fereydun Bayatani Iran 30.07.2012
12 Mojtaba Nourmohammadi Iran 30.07.2012
13 Mostafa Rouzbahani Iran 30.07.2012
14 Mahdi Lak Iran 30.07.2012
15 Hassan Shakouri Iran 30.07.2012
16 Mahdi Makhdoum Iran 30.07.2012
17 Baraat Okhovvat Iran 30.07.2012
18 Hamid-Reza Dorhi Iran 30.07.2012
19 Jafar Tavakkolian Iran 30.07.2012
20 Mohammad Alizadeh Azerbaijan 31.07.2012
21 Chorban Abbasapour Azerbaijan 31.07.2012
22 Barekat Sadeghi Azerbaijan 31.07.2012
23 Pavviz Dehgan Azerbaijan 31.07.2012
24 Peter Aigner Austria 03.08.2012
25 Uve Spenner Germany 03.08.2012
26 Lars Schroeder Germany 03.08.2012
27 Saeid Salimsasami Iran 03.08.2012
28 Reza Rahmatian Iran 03.08.2012
29 Rojanskiy Pyotr Russia 03.08.2012
30 Ustinov Anatoliy Russia 03.08.2012
31 Sztellik Gergely Hungary 03.08.2012
32 Victor Villarroel Germany 05.08.2012
33 Tsurkan Victor Moldova 06.08.2012
34 Vozniy Sergey Moldova 06.08.2012
35 Lebedev Anton Russia 06.08.2012
36 Bryukhanova Valentina Russia 06.08.2012
37 Matyukhina Anna Russia 09.08.2012
38 Shish Konstantin Ukraine 11.08.2012
39 Harald Hasslacher Austria 14.08.2012
40 Gunter Joos Austria 15.08.2012
41 Valerij Bub Austria 15.08.2012
42 Iskander Babek Azerbaijan 15.08.2012
43 Ragimkhanov Rinat Azerbaijan 15.08.2012
44 Plavnik Ilya Belarus 15.08.2012
45 Kolpakov Leonid Moldova 15.08.2012
46 Branko Dikic Serbia 16.08.2012
47 Nenad Stojiljkokovic Serbia 16.08.2012
48 Vlado Gacic Serbia 16.08.2012
49 Drazen Mandic Serbia 16.08.2012
50 Eduardo Manosalva Chile 17.08.2012
51 María Fajardo Chile 17.08.2012
52 Tamara Muñoz Chile 17.08.2012
53 Fernando Armijo Chile 17.08.2012
54 Cristobal Cattan Chile 17.08.2012
55 Cristian Pacheco Chile 17.08.2012
56 Nikolai Pavlovich Russia 17.08.2012
57 Stanislav Pozdnyakov Russia 28.08.2012
58 Sergey Dolgov Russia 28.08.2012
58 Olga Kuzmina Russia 28.08.2012
«« go back to the top »»

Season 2018 | Season 2017 | Season 2016 | Season 2015 | Season 2014 | Season 2013 | Season 2012 | Season 2011 | Season 2009 | Season 2008

Season 2011
Name of participant Country Date of the summit
1 Filin Dmitriev Russia 13.07.2011
2 Sherstobitov Vadim Russia 13.07.2011
3 Dolgov Nikolay Russia 13.07.2011
4 Bozov Gleb Russia 13.07.2011
5 Suchkov Artyom Russia 22.07.2011
6 Kudimov Eduard Russia 22.07.2011
7 Nerea Abrego Antia Spain 23.07.2011
8 Patxi Zamorano Spain 23.07.2011
9 Mariano Eseverri Spain 23.07.2011
10 Ermolaev Sergey Kazakhstan 24.07.2011
11 Solovyov Vladimir Kazakhstan 24.07.2011
12 Pismenniy Evgeniy Russia 28.07.2011
13 Simachenko Roman Russia 28.07.2011
14 Romanov Aleksey Russia 28.07.2011
15 Nicolas Duran Jimenez Spain 31.07.2011
16 Isabel Maria Asensio Hernandez Spain 31.07.2011
17 Alina Weber Poland 03.08.2011
18 Jaroslaw Fidor Poland 03.08.2011
19 Kalkbrenner Uwe Germany 05.08.2011
20 Muller Edith Rosemarie Germany 05.08.2011
21 Lademann Holger Germany 05.08.2011
22 Lademann Jurgen Michael Germany 05.08.2011
23 Kratochwil Eveline Austria 05.08.2011
24 Zabi Allah Hamidi Irin Iran 06.08.2011
25 Fenya Jozsef Rumania 07.08.2011
26 Shpak Vitaliy Russia 07.08.2011
27 Deak Csaba Hungary 13.08.2011
28 Ratiu Kristian Rumania 13.08.2011
29 Toke Denes Rumania 14.08.2011
30 Sukhanova Olga Russia 14.08.2011
31 Reza Tarrahi Oskouei Iran 14.08.2011
32 Parisa Shoaeifar Iran 14.08.2011
33 Khalil Eghbali Shali Iran 14.08.2011
34 Ahad Nasirzadeh Eftekhar Iran 14.08.2011
35 Aidin Salemdel Iran 14.08.2011
36 Gusev Oleg Russia 14.08.2011
37 Sanaev Oleg Russia 14.08.2011
38 Indra Muižniece Latvia 22.08.2011
39 Vilnis Bušs Latvia 22.08.2011
40 Raimonds Ekurs Latvia 22.08.2011
41 Ingemārs Smildziņš Latvia 22.08.2011
42 Ģirts Meijers Latvia 22.08.2011
43 Einārs Masteiko Latvia 22.08.2011
44 Kārlis Reihmanis Latvia 22.08.2011
45 Mārtiņš Markuss Latvia 22.08.2011
46 Krists Kruskops Latvia 22.08.2011
47 Mārtiņš Sudārs Latvia 22.08.2011
48 Rosu Lucian Ionut Rumania 25.08.2011
49 Diac Paul Flavian Rumania 25.08.2011
50 Trutnev Aleksandr Russia 22,26.07.2011
«« go back to the top »»

Season 2018 | Season 2017 | Season 2016 | Season 2015 | Season 2014 | Season 2013 | Season 2012 | Season 2011 | Season 2009 | Season 2008

Season 2009
Name of participant Country
1 Inaki Araiz Spain
2 Stelvio Lanzone Italy
3 Khamza Khakimzadе France
4 Zapparov Kamil Russia
5 Kolobov Kirill Russia
6 Berezin Andrey Russia
7 Tkachenko Aleksey Russia
8 Rulkov Dmitriy Russia
9 Tyukov Sergey Russia
10 Berezovskiy Dennis Russia
11 Sherbak Sergey Russia
12 Moshnikov Mikhail Russia
13 Shapovalov Viktor Russia
14 Chistikov Vladimir Russia
15 Rojkov Vladimir Russia
16 Kolchinskaya Elizaveta Russia
17 Shuvalov Anton Russia
18 Genshaft Mikhail Russia
19 Lisitsin Aleksandr Russia
20 Ryabov Anatoliy Russia
21 Bozov Gleb Russia
22 Belchuk Aleksey Ukraine
23 Djarov Roman Ukraine
24 Garbuz Grigoriy Ukraine
25 Chukanov Evgeniy Ukraine
26 Knauthe Gunther Germany
27 Kiesewetter Hannes Germany
28 Schwarzenberg David Germany
29 Muerbe Heiko Germany
30 Hoehler Anne Germany
31 Beinlich Guenther Germany
32 Henscheid Stefan Germany
33 Descher Christoph Germany
34 Friedemann Ullrich Germany
35 Mayer Bernd Germany
36 Westerfeld Reinhard Germany
37 Dr. Feist Holger Germany
38 Ewers Frank Germany
39 Valge Allen Estonia
40 Mueller Uwe Austria
41 Golja Gerd Austria
«« go back to the top »»

Season 2018 | Season 2017 | Season 2016 | Season 2015 | Season 2014 | Season 2013 | Season 2012 | Season 2011 | Season 2009 | Season 2008

Season 2008
Name of participant Country Date of the summit
1 Augusto Pagliarusco Italy 19.08.2008
2 Enrico Pagliarusco Italy 19.08.2008
3 Marina Naidyonova Ukraine 18.08.2008
4 Stojan Burnik Slovenia 14.08.2008
5 Nika Radjenovic Slovenia 14.08.2008
6 Marco Cesarek (7050м) Slovenia 14.08.2008
7 Bojan Kovacec (7100м) Slovenia 12.08.2008
8 Jaka Ortar (7100м) Slovenia 12.08.2008
9 Mary Grace Bortoli Italy 14.08.2008
10 Timothy William Ian Bremner England 14.08.2008
11 Andrey Berezin Russia 12.08.2008
12 Elena Serebryakova Russia 12.08.2008
13 Nikolay Yaroshik Russia 14.08.2008
14 Dmitriy Golovotsov Uzbekistan 12.08.2008
15 Sergey Shekhovtsov Uzbekistan 12.08.2008
16 Anvar Karimov Uzbekistan 30.07.2008
17 Ismail Cetin Turkey 12.08.2008
18 Erhan Kasapoglu Turkey 12.08.2008
19 Kim Do Yun Korea 12.08.2008
20 Kim Chong Cheol Korea 12.08.2008
21 Andrey Mokrinskiy Russia 12.08.2008
22 Sergey Guzinin Russia 12.08.2008
23 Sergey Chudinovskih (7000м) Russia 12.08.2008
24 Vitaliy Tarakanov (7000м) Russia 12.08.2008
25 Ivan Navodnichiy Ukraine 28.07.2008
26 Nina Ostrovko Kazakhstan 12.08.2008
27 Yuriy Mustafin Russia 12.08.2008
28 Arkadiy Baskin Russia 02.08.2008
29 Aleksey Barishnikov Russia 02.08.2008
30 Aleksey Maklakov Russia 01.08.2008
31 Mohammad Parsa Iran 30.07.2008
32 Peiman Yavari Iran 31.07.2008
33 Mojtaba Fayazbakhsh Iran 31.07.2008
34 Mohammadreza Heidari Iran 31.07.2008
35 Mohammad Masoud Bonyadi Iran 30.07.2008
36 Hamid Reza Farah Bakhsh Iran 30.07.2008
37 Majid Rezaei Iran 31.07.2008
38 Mohammad Hossein Mir Ghiasi Iran 30.07.2008
39 Heidar Abbasi Iran 30.07.2008
40 Soroush Lajani Iran 30.07.2008
41 Mohammadreza Tanha Iran 30.07.2008
42 Mohammadhadi Chamanfar Iran 31.07.2008
43 Arman Shahpari Khaefi Iran 31.07.2008
44 Yahya Sokhandany Iran 31.07.2008
45 Abbas Kalantari Iran 31.07.2008
46 Alimohammad Kazemi Iran 29.07.2008
47 Hossein Bolandakhtar Iran 31.07.2008
48 Mohammad Reza Kafash Iran 30.07.2008
49 Alireza Mashouf Iran 30.07.2008
50 Naser Amir Moghaddam Iran 30.07.2008
51 Mohammad Gharagozluo Iran 30.07.2008
52 Ezzatollah Farrokhi Zanganeh Iran 30.07.2008
53 Davood Ghalehgirgharebolagh Iran 30.07.2008
54 Alireza Tavakoli Khaledi Iran 30.07.2008
55 Aydin Ayough Iran 30.07.2008
56 Asghar Safipirlojeh Iran 30.07.2008
57 Ebrahim Farajipourlakeh Iran 30.07.2008
58 Kunibert Gramlich Germany 09.08.2008
59 Jochen Kotzenberg (7050м) Germany 09.08.2008
60 Kerstin Klahr (7050м) Germany 09.08.2008
61 Jan Perlich (7050м) Germany 09.08.2008
62 Thopmas Villmann (7050м) Germany 09.08.2008
63 Klaus Greiner (7050м) Germany 09.08.2008
64 Baerbel Greiner Germany 09.08.2008
65 Gal Laslo Hungary 13.08.2008
66 Sergey Galakhanovskiy Russia 12.08.2008

Photos of the «Ascension on Lenin Peak» tour:
The biggest collection of photos of Lenin Peak: photos of ascension on Lenin Peak, photos of the summit of Lenin Peak, photos of Lenin Peak Base camps, landscapes of Achik-Tash and other beautiful photos of the Pamirs area.

Lenin Peak (7134 m). Pamir, Kyrgyzstan Expedition to Lenin Peak (7134 m) Going into the Camp 2. Lenin peak, Pamir, Kyrgyzstan Base Camp (3600m). Lenin peak, Pamir, Kyrgyzstan
Picnic on Travelers Pass (4150 m). Lenin peak, Pamir, Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyz children. Kyrgyz people Taldyk Pass (3615 m). Pamir Kyrgyz children. Kyrgyz people Kyrgyz man. Pamir-Alai, Kyrgyzstan Base camp at night. Lenin peak, Pamir, Kyrgyzstan Icefall between the first and the second camp. Lenin peak, Pamir, Kyrgyzstan Lipkin Rocks. Lenin peak, Pamir, Kyrgyzstan

see all photos of Lenin peak »»

Videos of the Lenin Peak tour:
Video about Lenin Peak, video about Base camps, video of ascension on Lenin Peak.

Pamir Experience 2016Pamir Experience 2016 Base Camp Surroundings (3600 M) On The Foot Of Lenin PeakBase Camp Surroundings
On The Foot Of Lenin Peak
Lenin PeakLenin Peak Slideshow Descent to the glacier’s crevasse. Lenin Peak
Descent to the glacier’s crevasse. Lenin Peak

View all videos »»

to the top »»

Useful links:

TOUR ORDER

×

Tour name *

Full name *

Citizenship

Phone number

Skype  

E-Mail * 

Number of
participants: 

Accommodation on the route:



Preferable form of communication:

Comments, wishes on the program:

Inserting your personal data in this form you give your consent to the processing of your personal data

 

 

 

Search on the site

meteoblue